Ashley Benson

Follow
Ashley Benson

Born

12/18/1989, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Victoria Benson

Gender

Female
  • Ashley Benson on Pretty Little Liars Sea...
  • The cast of Pretty Little Liars Season 3.
  • Lucy Hale and Ashley Benson on Pretty Li...
8.2
User Rating
125 votes

Biography

EDIT

A native of the Anaheim Hills area of Anaheim, California, she has been dancing since she was a toddler, and has been singing since she was five. She has appeared on several television shows, including The District, The OC, Zoey 101, The West Wing, Strong Medicine, and The…more

Credits