Ashley Crow

Follow
Ashley Crow

Born

8/25/1960, Birmingham, AL, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Diane Crow

Gender

Female
7.8
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ashley Crow is an American actress born in Birmingham, Alabama on August 25, 1960. She graduated from the University of Alabama in 1982 and by the mid-80s was starring on the daytime soap opera As The World Turns. In terms of film work, she is mostly remembered for…more

Credits