Ashley Eckstein

Follow
Ashley Eckstein

Born

9/22/1981, Louisville, Kentucky

Birth Name

Maria Ashley Drane

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Eckstein
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley was born in Louisville, KY but was raised in Orlando, FL. She discovered her true passion for acting when she landed the role of Helen Keller in The Miracle Worker, Civic Theater of Central FL, at the age of 12. After that she performed such roles as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less