Ashley Edner

Follow
Ashley Edner

Born

12/17/1990, Downey, California, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Louise Edner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Louise Edner
9.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley Edner is an award winning actress who is only 12 years old. Just five years ago, Ashley made her feature film debut working opposite Winona Ryder in LOST SOULS playing a sweet child with a not so sweet agenda. Ashley's ease in going from comedic to dramatic…more

Credits