Ashley Greene

Follow
Ashley Greene

Born

2/21/1987, Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Michele Greene

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Michele
9.1
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley Michele Greene was born February 21, 1987 in Jacksonville, Florida. She grew up with her brother, Joe, and her parents Joe and Michele. Ashley graduated from high school early and moved to California to follow her dream of acting when she was 17.
Ashley is most known…more

Credits