Ashley Hartman

Follow
Ashley Hartman

Born

8/31/1985, Orange, California, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Christina Hartman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Christina Hartman
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley Hartman first appeared as one of the thirty-two finalists on season two of "American Idol." The pretty blonde teenager (at seventeen, the youngest of the finalists) performed "Touch Me In The Morning" for the judges.

Simon Cowell panned her performance, but the other two judges were…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less