Ashley Jensen

Follow
Ashley Jensen

Born

Annan, Dumfriesshire, Scotland

Birth Name

Ashley Samantha Jensen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Jenson
  • Jon Foster, Grant Show, Nicolas Wright, ...
  • Ashley Jensen stars as Olivia on Acciden...
  • Ashley Jensen stars as Christina on Ugly...
  • Ashley Jensen stars as Christina on Ugly...
8.9
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ashley Jensen was born in Annan, Dumfriesshire, Scotland in 1969 and is a Scottish actress, best known for her roles in "Extras" and "Ugly Betty".

Credits