Ashley Jones

Follow
Ashley Jones

Born

9/3/1976, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Aubra Jones

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Soap opera sensation Ashley Jones, whose claim to fame was her portrayal of the pretty pre-med student Bridget Forrester on the CBS daytime drama The Bold and the Beautiful, started acting at a very young age. After spending her first five years in her birthplace of Memphis, Tennessee,…more

Credits