Ashley Laurence

Follow
Ashley Laurence

Born

5/28/1971, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Lori Cohen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley R. Lauren, Ashley Lauren
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley Laurence is an American actress born on May 28, 1971 who is well known for her work in the "Hellraiser" series. Laurence grew up in Southern California and while aspiring to become an actress, was first cast in "Hellraiser" in 1987 as the character Kirsty Cotton. With…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW