Ashley Parker Angel

Follow
Ashley Parker Angel

Born

8/1/1981, Redding, California

Birth Name

Ashley Ward Parker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ashley Parker Angel, Ashley Angel
8.7
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashley Parker Angel was born Ashley Ward Parker on August 1, 1981 in Redding, California. He then inherited his stepfather's surname, Angel. His parents' names are Ronald and Paula.

Ashley attended Shasta College. His mother, a piano teacher, began teaching him to play that instrument when he…more

Credits