Ashley Scott

Follow
Ashley Scott

Born

7/13/1977, Metairie, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Ashley McCall Scott

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
187 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Metairie, La., and raised in Charleston, S.C., Scott's first taste of the spotlight was as a child model. By the time she was a teenager, Scott had moved to New York and was modeling internationally, gracing the runways at fashion shows in Miami, Paris and London.…more

Credits