Ashley Taylor-Dawson

Follow
Ashley Taylor-Dawson

Born

1/11/1982, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Ashley Taylor Dawson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ashley Taylor Dawson
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Having already found fame as Darren Osbourne in Hollyoaks, Ashley couldn't believe his luck when his old college chum Sam Bloom called him up to invite him an audition for a new band he was in. Then management company, Byrne Blood Productions (Steps, A1) couldn't believe his luck…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less