Ashley Tisdale

Follow
Ashley Tisdale

Born

7/2/1985, West Deal, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ashley Michelle Tisdale
  • Ashley Tisdale as Savannah on Hellcats.
  • Ashley Tisdale as Savannah stars in The ...
  • Ashley Tisdale as Savannah stars in The ...
  • Heather Hemmens as Alice, Matt Barr as D...
9.1
User Rating
863 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ashley Michelle Tisdale was born in Monmouth, New Jersey on July 2, 1985, to Mike and Lisa Tisdale. Ashley's career began at the age of three, when she was discovered by her manager, Bill Perlman, at a local mall.

Ashley has appeared in more than 100 national commercials,…more

Credits