Ashlie Brillault

Follow
Ashlie Brillault

Born

5/21/1987, San Francisco, California USA

Birth Name

Ashlie Theresa Brillault

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ashlie Brillault is an American actress and model. She is probably most famous for her role as Kate from the Disney Channel hit TV Show Lizzie McGuire. She has also had some other recurring roles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less