Asia Carrera

Follow
Asia Carrera

Born

8/6/1973, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Jessica Andrea Steinhauser

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jessica Steinhauser, Asia, Jessica Bennett, Jessica Andrea Bennett.
9.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Former adult film star.

Credits