Asia Smith

Follow
Asia Smith

Born

12/7/1988, Kaimuki, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Asia Ray Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Asia Ray Smith
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Asia is half-Filipino (through her mother, Norma, a medical technologist) and has two brothers, who are a computer technologist and a writer. Her role as Sierra Hoffman, on The Young and The Restless was created by her father, Jack Smith, then a member of the show's writing and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less