Asia Vieira

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/18/1982 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Asia Molly Vieira

Gender

Female

Biography:

Asia Molly Vieira is from the Disney Channel and Family Channel original series, "Flash Foward", with Jewel Staite. As a child, Asia played "Delia York" in the movie, "Omen IV: The Awakening" which helped her gain popularity and move into more television and film. Asia has also appeared in many other popular series and a few movies such as Lifetime's "Dangerous Child" with Ryan Merriman, and Court TV's "Guilt by Association".