Astrid Lindgren

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/14/1907 , Vimmerby, Kalmar Ian, Sweden

Died

1/28/2002

Birth Name

Astrid Anna Emilia Ericsson

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Astrid Lindgren. Add a Biography