Astro

Follow
Astro

Born

Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Brian Bradley

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian "Astro" Bradley rapper/song writer was born in Brooklyn 1996. He rose to stardom when he auditioned for The X Factor with his rapping styles wowing the judges, he remained with the show until being eliminated in early December 2011. He was recently signed with L.A. Reid to…more

Credits