Astrud Gilberto

Follow
Astrud Gilberto

Born

3/30/1940, Salvador, Bahia, Brazil

Birth Name

Astrud Evangelina Weinert

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Astrud Gilberto. Add a Biography

Credits