Atiana De La Hoya

Follow
Atiana De La Hoya

Born

3/29/1999

Birth Name

Atiana Cecilia De la Hoya Moakler

Gender

Female

Also Known As

atiana barker
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Atiana was born on March 29, 1999. She is the daughter of Model/actress Shanna Moakler and boxer Oscar de la Hoya. Currently Shanna is married to blink 182's drummer Travis Barker. Atiana has one little brother, Landon Barker, who was born on 2003, and a sister named Alabama…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Atiana De La Hoya yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less