Drake

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Aubrey Drake Graham

Gender

Male

Biography:

Aubrey Graham is an actor, rapper, and basketball player. He was born on October 24, 1986 in Toronto, Ontario. He is most recognized with his role as Jimmy Brooks on Degrassi: The Next Generation.

More
Less