Aubrey Huff

Follow
Aubrey Huff

Born

12/20/1976, Marion, Ohio

Birth Name

Aubrey Lewis Huff III

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aubrey Huff is the current first baseman for the San Francisco Giants. He can be seen on Showtime's The Franchise.

Credits