Aubrey O'Day

Follow
Aubrey O'Day

Born

2/11/1984, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Aubree Morgan O'Day

Gender

Female
  • Aubrey on All About Aubrey.
  • The cast of All About Aubrey.
  • Aubrey O'Day on All About Aubrey.
  • Stephanie, Aubrey and Tiffany on All Abo...
7.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aubrey Morgan O'Day is a member of the musical group, Danity Kane, founded by P. Diddy, on the ABC/MTV reality show Making the Band. Danity Kane's album is set to debut in the summer of 2006.

Credits