Audra McDonald

Follow
Audra McDonald

Born

7/3/1970, Berlin, Germany

Birth Name

Audra Ann McDonald

Gender

Female
  • Audra McDonald as Dr. Naomi Bennett on P...
  • Audra McDonald as Dr. Naomi Bennett on P...
  • Audra McDonald as Dr. Naomi Bennett on P...
  • Audra McDonald as Dr. Naomi Bennett of P...
8.0
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Audra McDonald was born in Berlin, Germany on July 3, 1970 were her father was stationed with the U.S Army. She was raised in Fresno, California and her mother worked as an administrator at California Polytechnic State University in San Luis Obispo. After her father finished with his…more

Credits