Audrey Landers

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/18/1956 , Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Audrey Hamburg

Gender

Female

Biography:

Older sister of actress Judy Landers.

Married to Donald Berkowitz and the mother of twin sons Adam and Daniel.

Attended Columbia University and the Juilliard School.

Best known role: Afton Cooper, Lucy Ewing's sister-in-law and Cliff Barnes girlfriend on the long-running night-time soap, Dallas.