Audrey Marie Anderson

Follow
Audrey Marie Anderson

Born

3/7/1975, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Audrey Anderson
8.5
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Audrey Marie Anderson, born and raised in Fort Worth, Texas, is an American model-turned-actress most known for her role as Kim Brown on CBS' The Unit. After attending secondary school at R.L. Paschal High School in Fort Worth, Texas, Audrey turned to modeling and signed up with Premier…more

Credits