Audrina Patridge

Follow
Audrina Patridge

Born

5/9/1985, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Audrina Cathleen Patridge

Gender

Female
  • Audrina Patrdige stars in Season Eleven ...
  • Audrina Patridge and Tony Dovolani star ...
  • Audrina Patridge, Brody Jenner and Krist...
  • Audrina Patridge and Krisitn Cavallari o...
8.1
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT
Audrina Patridge is one of the core members of the MTV series, The Hills. She wants to be a model and actress but currently works at Epic Records. In January 2007, Audrina won the title of Hollywood Prom Queen at the Hollywood Prom 2007. In 2010, she placed…more

Credits