Augie Tulba

Follow
Augie Tulba

Born

Kalihi, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Augusto Emery Tulba

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Augie T.
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Filipino/Caucasian comedian born in 1968 and based in Hawaii; PR Coordinator at Hawaii Masons Union/Comedian/Radio Personality

Credits