Aundrea Fimbres

Follow
Aundrea Fimbres

Born

6/29/1983, Upland, California

Birth Name

Aundrea Aurora Fimbres

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Drea,
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aundrea was born on June 29, 1983. The Triple Threat is a 4th Generation Mexican American. Aundrea's sister convinced her to tryout for Making The Band 3. Aundrea made it into the group and is now a member of Danity Kane whose first album was released on August…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW