Aurelian Jake Smith

Follow
Aurelian Jake Smith

Born

5/30/1955, Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Aurelian Jake Smith Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jake Smith Jr., Jake the Snake, Jake "The Snake" Roberts
8.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aurelian Jake Smith Jr. is a former professional wrestler better known as Jake "The Snake" Roberts.

Credits