Austin Di Iulio

Follow
Austin Di Iulio

Born

8/29/1989, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Austin Martin Di Iulio

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hobbies: skateboarding, snowboarding, red belt Taekwondo,soccer, hockey, Playstation and Xbox and DANCE! Dance accomplishments: American Dance Awards Teen Dancer of the Year 2003, Master Dance of America 2002, Showstoppers Junior National Champion 2002, Toronto Raptors Junior Dance Pak, 2003 Canadian National Exhibition solo dance winner and 2nd overall…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW