Austin Peck

Follow
Austin Peck

Born

4/9/1971, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Jeffrey Austin Peck

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Austin Peck played "Austin Reed", a boxer turned marketing executive on "Days of Our Lives"Days of Our Lives, from April 1995 until May 2002. Born in Hawaii on April 9, 1971, Austin was raised in Los Angeles, California. At the age of sixteen he made his national television…more

Credits