Austin Scarlett

Follow
Austin Scarlett

Born

1/1/1981, Eugene, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Austin Lee Scarlett

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Appeared in the first season of Project Runway and made it to the final four before ultimately being eliminated.

Credits