Austin Tichenor

Follow
Austin Tichenor

Born

4/18/1960, San Francisco, CA

Birth Name

Austin Kent Tichenor

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Member of the Reduced Shakespeare Company, Austin has been married to Dee Ryan since 1989 and has 2 children.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Austin Tichenor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW