Autumn Reeser

Follow
Autumn Reeser

Born

9/21/1980, La Jolla, California, USA

Birth Name

Autumn Alicia Reeser

Gender

Female
  • Autumn Reeser on Last Resort Season 1.
  • Autumn Reeser as Katie Andrews on No Ord...
  • Autumn Reeser on No Ordinary Family.
9.2
User Rating
247 votes

Biography

EDIT
Autumn was born September 21, 1980 in California to Tom and Kim Reeser. Autumn also has an older sister, Melissa. She is most recognized for her role on the hit 'dramedy', The OC.

Autumn grew up in Carlsbad, California. She first discovered acting after watching a performance…more

Credits