Avis Bunnage

Follow
Avis Bunnage

Born

4/22/1923, Ardwick, Lancashire, England

Died

10/4/1990

Birth Name

Mildred Avis Bunnage

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Avis Bunnage. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Avis Bunnage yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW