Avocado

Follow
Avocado

Born

8/6/1970

Birth Name

David Wolfe

Gender

Also Known As

The Naturist, David Wolfe
7.9
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
A best selling author, David 'Avocado' Wolfe is probably a top officer in raw-food nutrition. He conducts almost 100 health lectures & seminars, and hosts at least 5 raw adventure retreats each year. Avocado is also CEO of Genesis 129 LLC and the founder of The Fruit Tree…more

Credits