Avril Angers

Follow
Avril Angers

Born

4/18/1918, Toxteth, Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Died

11/9/2005

Birth Name

Florence Avril Angers

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Avril Angers. Add a Biography

Credits