Aya Sumika

Follow
Aya Sumika

Born

8/22/1980, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Aya Sumika Koenig

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aya Sumika Koenig was born on August 22, 1980 to a Caucasian father and a Japanese American mother. She grew up in Seattle, Washington. Aya attended the Northwest School, before studying Ballet at the Julliard School in New York City. She loves ballet and took lessons for 17…more

Credits