Ayaka Saito

Follow
Ayaka Saito

Born

6/2/1988, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Saitô Ayaka

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ayaka Saitô, Ayaka Saitoh, Ayaka Saitou, Saito Ayaka
9.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ayaka Saito is a seiyuu who voiced Momiji Sohma in Fruits Basket, Tomoka Rana Jude in Girls Bravo, and Mitsukuni Haninozuka in the recently aired Ouran High School Host Club. She has a very soft voice, even among female seiyuu. She has great respect for her Ouran co-star…more

Credits