We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

B.o.B

Follow
B.o.B

Born

11/15/1988, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States

Birth Name

Bobby Ray Simmons, Jr.

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
B.o.B is a rapper and record producer born in North Carolina.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed B.o.B yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW