Baby Bash

Follow
Baby Bash

Born

10/18/1975, Vallejo, California, USA

Birth Name

Ronnie Ray Bryant

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bash, Baby Beesh
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Baby Bash is a rapper. He was born on October 18, 1975 in Vallejo, California. He is a really good rapper. He is the rapper of the hit song, "Cyclone" featuring T-Pain.

Credits