Backstreet Boys

Follow
Backstreet Boys

Born

4/9/1992, Orlando, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Nick Carter, A.J. McLean, Kevin Richardson, Howie Dorough, Brian Littrell

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
49 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Backstreet Boys are the most famous and Grammy-nominated pop band of the 1990s. Their first performance was in July of '93. They held high ratings all around the world and were considered the all time best selling boy band, having sold over 110 million albums worldwide. From…more

Credits