Bailee Madison

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/15/1999 , Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Bailee Madison Williams Holte

Gender

Female

Biography:

Bailee Madison is a actress in film and TV. Bailee has been seen on such productions as Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, CSI: New York, House, and Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles. She also has many film credits including Bridge to Terabithia, Brothers, Letters to God, Just Go With It, and Don't Be Afraid of the Dark.