Bailey Chase

Follow
Bailey Chase

Born

5/1/1972, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Bailey Chase Luetgert

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bailey Leutgert, Bailey Luetgest
  • Bailey Chase, Gregory Cruz and Kenneth J...
  • Bailey Chase stars as Butch Ada in seaso...
  • Bailey Chase stars as Butch Ada in seaso...
  • Bailey Chase stars as Butch Ada in seaso...
6.6
User Rating
105 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chase graduated Duke in 1995 with a degree in Psychology. After graduation Chase moved to Los Angeles to pursue his acting career. He has appeared in multiple plays and movies.

Credits