Balthazar Getty

Follow
Balthazar Getty

Born

1/22/1975, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Paul Balthazar Getty

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Paul Balthazar Getty, B-Zar
  • Balthazar Getty stars as Thomas Walker o...
  • Season Two
  • Season Two
8.5
User Rating
123 votes

Biography

EDIT
Balthazar Getty was born on January 22, 1975 in Los Angeles, California. His parents, Gisela Martine Zacher Getty and Jean Paul Getty III, met in Europe. Balthazar has an older half-sister from his mother's previous relationship. His parents divorced when Balthazar was still a child, and his mother…more

Credits