Baltimora

Follow
Baltimora

Born

5/23/1957, Derry, Ireland

Died

3/29/1995

Birth Name

Jimmy McShane

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Baltimora. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Baltimora yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW