Bam Margera

Follow
Bam Margera

Born

9/28/1979, West Chester, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Brandon Cole Margera

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
358 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brandon Margera was born in 1979 to Phil and April Margera. His nickname which has stuck with him ever since he was a child came from his Grandad after realising Bam had a habit of running into things. Bam also has a brother Jess who is a member…more

Credits