Bananarama

Follow
Bananarama

Born

Group formed in London, England in late 1981

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Dallin, Siobhan Fahey, & Keren Woodward
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
First successful all-girl pop group.

Credits